预录取名单公示

[ 信息发布:本站 | 发布时间:2020-06-01 | 浏览:1059 ]

(支持Ctrl+F查询)

序号

姓名

科类

高考报名号

专业名称

1

王婷

理工

61071001100036

护理

2

张烨

艺术(文)

61030702020051

护理

3

车莹

艺术(文)

61030702020040

护理

4

李毅博

理工

61071001100032

护理

5

高珊珊

三校生

61030902020036

护理

6

董君乐

文史

61040802190007

护理

7

杨妮

文史

61071001070029

护理

8

刘秦

理工

61080299010163

护理

9

王思琪

文史

61071001020022

护理

10

曾鑫鑫

文史

61071001070042

护理

11

王欣雨

理工

61071001100026

护理

12

史兆鑫

文史

61050802120028

护理

13

杨佳豪

理工

61080602100041

护理

14

米欢

文史

61040802190038

护理

15

高振飞

理工

61050102050034

护理

16

孙佳佳

理工

61050803020028

护理

17

张萌

文史

61030213030012

护理

18

刘英英

理工

61040903040003

护理

19

屈方方

理工

61071001100009

护理

20

王佳丽

文史

61030604030001

护理

21

王浩

三校生

61019929720017

护理

22

韩静

文史

61080502050022

护理

23

陈倩茹

艺术(理)

61050704030004

护理

24

姜婷婷

文史

61080202110038

护理

25

严嘉翔

理工

61030407040010

护理

26

乔佳妮

三校生

61030902050036

护理

27

白妍妍

艺术(文)

61040802190030

护理

28

帖恒

理工

61050504030016

护理

29

高苗苗

理工

61080604020033

护理

30

王俊彪

文史

61071001070012

护理

31

江婷

文史

61080202110048

护理

32

戚雪萍

三校生

61030313020027

护理

33

贾妮

理工

61030407030035

护理

34

李苗苗

三校生

61050804010030

护理

35

鱼艳珍

理工

61050803010017

护理

36

赵小艳

文史

61071001050015

护理

37

侯城城

文史

61071001040044

护理

38

王晨

文史

61071001070034

护理

39

代换换

理工

61070401140030

护理

40

李雨晨

理工

61100202010028

护理

41

殷妍

三校生

61019929760024

护理

42

屈晓庆

体育(理)

61051002180004

护理

43

魏松翯

理工

61040501130005

护理

44

王洁

文史

61071001050024

护理

45

闫艳莉

理工

61100204040032

护理

46

刘星雨

文史

61010910030006

护理

47

李乐心

文史

61020103070011

护理

48

路博林

文史

61071001040010

护理

49

马骥

理工

61060702110003

护理

50

孙瑞

三校生

61030902040031

护理

51

刘彩琴

三校生

61060202330004

护理

52

郝睿乐

三校生

61050804020029

护理

53

黄鹤

文史

61040407010182

护理

54

张嘉莉

理工

61050802050028

护理

55

王倩妮

文史

61071001070025

护理

56

赵琳

文史

61071102010020

护理

57

杨芙蓉

三校生

61030803030032

护理

58

党妍

体育(理)

61051002180003

护理

59

梁蔚蔚

理工

61080406150059

护理

60

姚欢

三校生

61019943030017

护理

61

周甜

文史

61011008010020

护理

62

任超毅

三校生

61050804030014

护理

63

蒋敦西

三校生

61090304010007

护理

64

邬云云

文史

61080202110052

护理

65

刘晨静

三校生

61040907060002

护理

66

谢婷

文史

61080202110011

护理

67

张昊

三校生

61050804030026

护理

68

谢梅

文史

61010145040106

护理

69

张芳

三校生

61030514020003

护理

70

王敏

三校生

61030902060012

护理

71

宋光清

三校生

61090802010011

护理

72

杨童

文史

61010805020007

护理

73

衡丹

三校生

61080309050034

护理

74

曾峰彬

理工

61080406170062

护理

75

郑珍

文史

61031003010005

护理

76

杨丹青

文史

61080199010020

护理

77

刘白雪

理工

61051003070016

护理

78

王欢

文史

61080202110014

护理

79

张晨

三校生

61030902030052

护理

80

阮超

三校生

61100306040035

护理

81

常瑞

三校生

61030803030007

护理

82

陈悦

三校生

61030514070004

护理

83

田琦

文史

61020402020052

护理

84

赵敏

三校生

61030803030034

护理

85

魏梦婷

文史

61110103030023

护理

86

张小倩

三校生

61080906050003

护理

87

朱晴雯

文史

61010805030023

护理

88

乔乐乐

三校生

61060403020036

护理

89

钟卓芯

三校生

61080309020005

护理

90

赵佳洁

三校生

61030803030035

护理

91

张妍

理工

61030115010134

护理

92

张蒙雯

体育(理)

61050401050019

护理

93

马莉

三校生

61030902020028

护理

94

周敬轩

理工

61030407040039

护理

95

高佳乐

文史

61040802190001

护理

96

刘婷婷

文史

61060405030016

护理

97

段小伟

理工

61070601050032

护理

98

杨娟

文史

61100203050014

护理

99

李润唅

三校生

61030803030047

护理

100

郑伟凡

理工

61050704090093

护理

101

亢丹红

理工

61080406150021

护理

102

郑童童

三校生

61041103020036

护理

103

徐欣

三校生

61030902040045

护理

104

赵文思

三校生

61030803040042

护理

105

付嘉钰

文史

61011103010003

护理

106

陈绪坤

理工

61090504020020

机电一体化技术

107

闫琦

理工

61030802050042

机电一体化技术

108

周进

体育(理)

61100502090017

机电一体化技术

109

高昱

理工

61080202010029

机电一体化技术

110

胡鹏海

理工

61080604020009

机电一体化技术

111

张磊

理工

61060902030003

机电一体化技术

112

陈希豪

三校生

61090502020018

机电一体化技术

113

郭旭海

理工

61080604020035

机电一体化技术

114

吴涛

理工

61050704030037

机电一体化技术

115

王登科

理工

61080406210062

机电一体化技术

116

孙阳浩

三校生

61030313050052

机电一体化技术

117

王帅

三校生

61060304050014

机电一体化技术

118

吴鹏飞

三校生

61060403040010

机电一体化技术

119

哈乐乐

三校生

61041103030030

机电一体化技术

120

朱红路

文史

61080604040087

机电一体化技术

121

张正浩

理工

61090205050004

机电一体化技术

122

王浩东

三校生

61050703080044

机电一体化技术

123

石岩

文史

61080702060013

机电一体化技术

124

杨哲

文史

61011103010032

机电一体化技术

125

王伟钊

三校生

61030606010026

机电一体化技术

126

刘辉辉

文史

61010805010007

机电一体化技术

127

龙祥坤

文史

61080604040073

机电一体化技术

128

朱善慧

文史

61090104070058

旅游管理

129

胡娟

艺术(文)

61090104060018

旅游管理

130

高明霞

理工

61081101030025

旅游管理

131

刘雅琪

文史

61080202110046

旅游管理

132

张培培

文史

61010803010022

旅游管理

133

王争

理工

61100104020012

烹调工艺与营养

134

邓晓叶

三校生

61050606100024

烹调工艺与营养

135

张军飞

三校生

61040907040024

烹调工艺与营养

136

王立城

三校生

61030705080047

烹调工艺与营养

137

王意伟

三校生

61030607020033

烹调工艺与营养

138

侯瑞阳

三校生

61030902040056

烹调工艺与营养

139

李博琛

文史

61050803070007

汽车检测与维修技术

140

刘伟文

理工

61030319010123

汽车检测与维修技术

141

杨京琳

理工

61080302190048

汽车检测与维修技术

142

陈张博

理工

61040401100035

汽车检测与维修技术

143

徐国庆

文史

61050905050009

汽车检测与维修技术

144

何喜潼

文史

61010805030025

汽车检测与维修技术

145

张乾

文史

61080202100022

汽车检测与维修技术

146

严德存

三校生

61030803040034

汽车检测与维修技术

147

武航航

理工

61010805080001

汽车检测与维修技术

148

王忠佳

三校生

61090205030016

汽车检测与维修技术

149

常书豪

三校生

61100603050016

汽车检测与维修技术

150

汪成

三校生

61080206020048

汽车检测与维修技术

右侧固定-招生简章
涉黑举报
展开

在线客服

  • 点击这里给我发消息

0917-3973255

0917-3973256